April 2019

  • Montag
  • Dienstag
  • Mittwoch
  • Donnerstag
  • Freitag
  • Samstag
  • Sonntag
  • 01.04.2019
  • 02.04.2019
    Juniors:
    18:00 - 20:00 
    Training U12 / U14 / U16 / U18
    Herren:
    19:30 - 22:00 
    Herren Training
  • 03.04.2019
    Social Touch:
    18:00 - 20:00 
    Social Touch Training
  • 04.04.2019
    Herren:
    20:00 - 22:00 
    Herren Training
  • 05.04.2019
    Minis & Juniors:
    17:00 - 19:00 
    Training U6 / U8 / U10 / U12 / U14 / U16
  • 06.04.2019
    First XV:
    15:00 - 17:00
    RC Slovan Bratislava vs Vienna Celtic RFC (AWAY)

    Minis & Juniors:
    10:00 - 12:00 
    Training U6 / U8 / U10 / U12 / U14 / U16
  • 07.04.2019
  • 15.04.2019
  • 16.04.2019
    Juniors:
    18:00 - 20:00 
    Training U12 / U14 / U16 / U18
    Herren:
    19:30 - 22:00 
    Herren Training
  • 17.04.2019
    Social Touch:
    18:00 - 20:00 
    Social Touch Training
  • 18.04.2019
    Herren:
    20:00 - 22:00 
    Herren Training
  • 19.04.2019
    Minis & Juniors:
    17:00 - 19:00 
    Training U6 / U8 / U10 / U12 / U14 / U16
  • 20.04.2019
    Minis & Juniors:
    10:00 - 12:00 
    Training U6 / U8 / U10 / U12 / U14 / U16
  • 21.04.2019
  • 22.04.2019
  • 23.04.2019
    Juniors:
    18:00 - 20:00 
    Training U12 / U14 / U16 / U18
    Herren:
    19:30 - 22:00 
    Herren Training
  • 24.04.2019
    Social Touch:
    18:00 - 20:00 
    Social Touch Training
  • 25.04.2019
    Herren:
    20:00 - 22:00 
    Herren Training
  • 26.04.2019
    Minis & Juniors:
    17:00 - 19:00 
    Training U6 / U8 / U10 / U12 / U14 / U16
  • 27.04.2019
    Minis & Juniors:
    10:00 - 12:00 
    Training U6 / U8 / U10 / U12 / U14 / U16
  • 28.04.2019
  • 29.04.2019
  • 30.04.2019
    Juniors:
    18:00 - 20:00 
    Training U12 / U14 / U16 / U18
    Herren:
    19:30 - 22:00 
    Herren Training
  • 01.05.2019
    Social Touch:
    18:00 - 20:00 
    Social Touch Training
  • 02.05.2019
    Herren:
    20:00 - 22:00 
    Herren Training
  • 03.05.2019
    Minis & Juniors:
    17:00 - 19:00 
    Training U6 / U8 / U10 / U12 / U14 / U16
  • 04.05.2019
    Wanderers:
    18:00 - 20:00

    First XV:
    15:00 - 17:00
    2nd PLAYOFF PREMIERSHIP ORT:TBD

    Minis & Juniors:
    10:00 - 14:00

  • 05.05.2019